Bus Schedule

Stanley Bus Schedule 2018-2019

Bus Stop, Bus #, Time

Daisy Apts, 114, - 7:15 AM

Paloma/Ramona, 114, - 7:19 AM

11111 Crosby, 114, - 7:20 AM

9th/College, 114, - 7:25 AM

9th/Acacia, 114, - 7:30 AM

Century/Dorothy, 114, - 7:35 AM

St Columbians Church, 114, - 7:40 AM

Lampson/Church, 114, - 7:42 AM

Main St./Acacia – Drop Off Only

Grove/Acacia Stop A/T on Grove – Drop Off Only

Bus 22 will be dropping off students in the PM